Lp. |
Nazwa Name |
1 |
AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BARTOS ARKADIUSZ |
OPEN / M45 |
AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ |
GRUDZIĄDZ |
2 |
MISIAK KRZYSZTOF |
OPEN / M40 |
AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ |
GRUDZIĄDZ |
3 |
RADOMSKA-MISIAK MAŁGORZATA |
OPEN / K40 |
AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ |
GRUDZIĄDZ |
4 |
SIEDLIKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ |
OPEN / M30 |
AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ |
GRUDZIĄDZ |
5 |
TEKLIŃSKI DAWID |
OPEN / M30 |
AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ |
GRUDZIĄDZ |
|
|
2 |
ATP AUGUSTÓW |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
DAWIDEJT DARIUSZ |
OPEN / M18 |
ATP AUGUSTÓW |
AUGUSTÓW |
2 |
SIEROCKI JAN |
OPEN / M55 |
ATP AUGUSTÓW |
AUGUSTÓW |
3 |
WACH ZDZISŁAW |
OPEN / M60 |
ATP AUGUSTÓW |
AUGUSTÓW |
|
|
3 |
BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ WYDMINY/PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ |
OPEN / M18 |
BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ WYDMINY/PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM |
OLSZTYN |
2 |
OSIOR BARTŁOMIEJ |
OPEN / M30 |
BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ WYDMINY/PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM |
WYDMINY |
3 |
POKRZYWIŃSKA-OSIOR BEATA |
OPEN / K18 |
BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ WYDMINY/PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM |
WYDMINY |
|
|
4 |
KLUB BIEGACZA LEGIONOWO |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BACHORSKI TOMASZ |
OPEN / M45 |
KLUB BIEGACZA LEGIONOWO |
OWSISZCZE |
2 |
BŁASZCZYK ARTUR |
OPEN / M30 |
KLUB BIEGACZA LEGIONOWO |
LEGIONOWO |
3 |
ROMAŃSKI KAZIMIERZ |
OPEN / M50 |
KLUB BIEGACZA LEGIONOWO |
LEGIONOWO |
4 |
SUSKA TOMASZ |
OPEN / M30 |
KLUB BIEGACZA LEGIONOWO |
LEGIONOWO |
5 |
ZIELIŃSKA EMILIA |
OPEN / K30 |
KLUB BIEGACZA LEGIONOWO |
WARSZAWA |
6 |
SKAKLUK JAN |
OPEN / M60 |
KLUB BIEGACZA LEGIONOWO |
LEGIONOWO |
|
|
5 |
KLUB BIEGOWY PĘDZIWIATR BIAŁYSTOK |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ANTUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ |
OPEN / M18 |
KLUB BIEGOWY PĘDZIWIATR BIAŁYSTOK |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
SKOWERA EDWARD |
OPEN / M55 |
KLUB BIEGOWY PĘDZIWIATR BIAŁYSTOK |
BIAŁYSTOK |
3 |
SYSUŁA JANUSZ |
OPEN / M55 |
KLUB BIEGOWY PĘDZIWIATR BIAŁYSTOK |
BIAŁYSTOK |
4 |
ŻAMOJTUK DAWID |
OPEN / M18 |
KLUB BIEGOWY PĘDZIWIATR BIAŁYSTOK |
BIAŁYSTOK |
|
|
6 |
KLUB MARATOŃSKI UMK |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
CHYL GRZEGORZ |
OPEN / M30 |
KLUB MARATOŃSKI UMK |
TORUŃ |
2 |
KŁOS DARIUSZ |
OPEN / M50 |
KLUB MARATOŃSKI UMK |
TORUŃ |
3 |
MURAWSKI MAREK |
OPEN / M30 |
KLUB MARATOŃSKI UMK |
OTŁOCZYN |
4 |
WOŹNIAK ADRIAN |
OPEN / M18 |
KLUB MARATOŃSKI UMK |
GRUDZIĄDZ |
|
|
7 |
KLUB MARATOŃSKI UMK 2 |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KULASEK MILENA |
OPEN / K30 |
KLUB MARATOŃSKI UMK 2 |
ZŁOTÓW |
2 |
MARKIEWICZ MACIEJ |
OPEN / M30 |
KLUB MARATOŃSKI UMK 2 |
TORUŃ |
3 |
NOWAKOWSKI MATEUSZ |
OPEN / M18 |
KLUB MARATOŃSKI UMK 2 |
CIECHOCINEK |
4 |
RUDERA PIOTR |
OPEN / M18 |
KLUB MARATOŃSKI UMK 2 |
TORUŃ |
5 |
SZADKOWSKA KATARZYNA |
OPEN / K45 |
KLUB MARATOŃSKI UMK 2 |
TORUŃ |
6 |
SZADKOWSKI PIOTR |
OPEN / M45 |
KLUB MARATOŃSKI UMK 2 |
TORUŃ |
|
|
8 |
TS OPATRUNKI TORUŃ |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
GÓRALSKI KRZYSZTOF |
OPEN / M50 |
TS OPATRUNKI TORUŃ |
TORUŃ |
2 |
ORCHOLSKI WITOLD |
OPEN / M40 |
TS OPATRUNKI TORUŃ |
TORUŃ |
3 |
TYBUSZEWSKI JANUSZ |
OPEN / M55 |
TS OPATRUNKI TORUŃ |
BRZOZÓWKA |
4 |
ZIÓŁKOWSKI JÓZEF |
OPEN / M55 |
TS OPATRUNKI TORUŃ |
TORUŃ |
5 |
ARSENIUK ANNA |
OPEN / K30 |
TS OPATRUNKI TORUŃ |
GÓRSK/ ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA |
|
|
9 |
WARSZAWIAKY |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WŁODARSKI JAROSŁAW |
OPEN / M18 |
WARSZAWIAKY |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
ŁUKASIEWICZ MACIEK |
OPEN / M30 |
WARSZAWIAKY |
WARSZAWA |
3 |
OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ |
OPEN / M18 |
WARSZAWIAKY |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
10 |
ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BASTA GRZEGORZ |
OPEN / M40 |
ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM |
CHEŁMEK |
2 |
MADEJ JÓZEF |
OPEN / M60 |
ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM |
OŚWIĘCIM |
3 |
NIZIOŁ JACEK |
OPEN / M45 |
ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM |
OŚWIĘCIM |
4 |
PAPUGA DARIUSZ |
OPEN / M45 |
ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM |
JAWISZOWICE |
5 |
SAMBAK TADEUSZ |
OPEN / M45 |
ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM |
JAWISZOWICE |
|
|
11 |
`KLUB BIEGACZA ``TRUCHT SKIERNIEWICE``` |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KALIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW |
OPEN / M30 |
`KLUB BIEGACZA ``TRUCHT SKIERNIEWICE``` |
WARSZAWA - URSUS |
2 |
KAMIŃSKI ARTUR |
OPEN / M30 |
`KLUB BIEGACZA ``TRUCHT SKIERNIEWICE``` |
SKIERNIEWICE |
3 |
WÓJT SYLWESTER |
OPEN / M40 |
`KLUB BIEGACZA ``TRUCHT SKIERNIEWICE``` |
SKIERNIEWICE |
|
|